You have Adblock enabled.
Adblock has been known to cause issues with site functionality. If you experience any difficulties, please try disabling Adblock.

Curvy Ebony British MILF

Ad by Traffic Junky
85%
rating
(1986 ratings)
Flag this video
Please send any copyright reports to: youporn.com
@copyrightcomplianceagency.com
Thank you.
Reason (optional):
Submit
The flag request could not be submitted. Please try again later. Thank you.
The flag request has been successfully sent.
1,152,817
October 13, 2009
By: Big House Of Porn
Video Description: Stunning ebony MILF from the UK shows off her amazing assets and gets hot all for you!

This video is part of the following collections:

Advertisement
Resume
    All Comments (24)
  • Please enter your name.

    Please enter your message.

    Sorry, could not submit your comment.

    Thank you for submitting your comment! All comments are moderated and may take up to 24 hours to be posted.

    • sonny November 5, 2013

      These young ladies iz tu sexy too be true!

    • l'orne February 13, 2014

      j'adore ses chaussures à talon ;de bon gros lolos

    • TJ February 11, 2013

      I love will to put my pistol d inside that .

    • cristian October 20, 2012

      mamasita

    • g September 21, 2012

      I want to fuck your chocopussy with my white gun.......

    • fuch her ass July 2, 2014

      Lovely clit and can see a bit of pink cunt. mmmm. wanna lick her clit and asshole, looks like she loves anal. white cock up her ass up to my balls in her ass and cunt. then she suck me off. tie her up and lick her clit and ass til she screams. stick that gun up her ass to stretch it wide for my cock. find my cock for you in Wolverhampton.

    • Fuck her asshole July 16, 2014

      Agree the way she moans in time with fingering her asshole show she want anal fuck. I can stick my white cock up her asshole and come deep up her, pay loads of attention to her clit, get it ready to lick and tongue her pussy and ass. Bet she would love to lick my ass if get her nice and juicy. This milf has wanked herself and knows hot to come deep orgasm, if she has cock up her ass will come even more, feel the tightening in her asshole. Eyes are one dirty ho and she will do anything sexy, deep wet pussy taste nice, kick her along labia and deep tongue into asshole. Come in her Wolverhampton ass.

    • Big white Dick. April 25, 2015

      Perfect cunt and tits. Very fuckable ass and mouth. Has she done any more films?

    • Emma August 29, 2014

      Want her like this in my kitchen. Put a cucumber up fanny. Lick her sugar clit and cream off her arse.

    • Ian August 6, 2014

      Awesome asshole! I would like to have seen her take both dildos up there! Lube up and up they go! Bet she would have a big grin on her face, smiling more the deeper up her booty she pushed them. What a dream to fuck her guys, awesome tits, deep throat and pussy and gaping asshole. Reckon she could take a dozen cocks no problem.!

    • John July 20, 2014

      Would have liked to see ebony clit grow and her play with it.

    • dans l'orne January 17, 2012

      on a envie de la lecher de par tout miam miam

    • Amanda White January 15, 2012

      Also known as: Mya Clifton

    • g March 8, 2011

      I love chocopussies like this....

    • hades February 22, 2011

      i think its a dildo pistol xD soo cute teath

    • Cutie February 17, 2011

      What's the name of the toy she has there?

    • Derek January 21, 2011

      Those are some big ass udders!!!

    • AlwaysHorny March 16, 2011

      Would have been nice to watch her oil herself up!

    • elsa May 14, 2011

      whats her name???

    • It could be... January 15, 2012

      Amanda White... but im not certain. Shes fuckin perfect from head to toe but especially in the chest and the cunt!!

    • Tr-UK-th October 18, 2011

      Despite comprising less than 1% of the total UK population, black Africans accounted for 28% of new HIV diagnoses in 2010. Think girls and boys!

    • luvit July 24, 2011

      itis awesom

    • gap July 21, 2011

      look at them teeth!!! anyone got a mac truck i can borrow?

    • kerstin October 14, 2010

      die fotze will ich unbedingt mal lecken

Loading Comments

Select the details below that best describe this video. We appreciate your assistance and will use this information to improve our service to you.

(Select all that apply)
or

Recognize a pornstar in this video? Help make pornstars easier to find on YouPorn by telling us who is in this video.

Please select a pornstar
Select and copy code

Are you sure you want to remove this video from your favorites?

Are you sure you want to unsubscribe from the channel? You will no longer see this channel or new content from this channel in your Subscriptions area .
No, stay subscribed!
Yes, unsubscribe me.
Add to Favorites
Add to collection...
    + New Collection